Skip Navigation Links
1/2/2018 to 12/6/2019
Average correlation: 0.55230

Source Data
SymbolTitleCodeVarianceCovarianceCorrelation
AEDAED - United Arab Emirates DirhamAE17.1632548.667260.60866
ARSARS - Argentine PesoAR0.77906-7.44422-0.43699
AUDAUD - Australian DollarAU55.4146986.897810.60483
BDTBDT - Bangladeshi TakaBD0.031122.069680.60789
BHDBHD - Bahraini DinarBH1637.44681475.477100.60882
BRLBRL - Brazilian RealBR9.5314933.336930.55948
CADCAD - Canadian DollarCA107.06623118.687530.59432
CHFCHF - Swiss FrancCH206.17176162.755460.58730
CNHCNH - Chinese Renminbi/Yuan InternationalCN3.0653021.233530.62839
CNYCNY - Chinese Renminbi/Yuan 3.1059921.448910.63059
DKKDKK - Danish KroneDK3.1303920.639860.60443
EUREUR - Euro 177.24668155.521890.60526
GBPGBP - British Pound SterlingGB205.94603170.861660.61689
HKDHKD - Hong Kong DollarHK3.8039322.913610.60872
IDRIDR - Indonesian RupiahID0.000000.012120.59646
INRINR - Indian RupeeIN0.036912.277570.61422
JPYJPY - Japanese YenJP0.020921.646480.58977
KRWKRW - South Korean WonKR0.000100.113200.60062
KWDKWD - Kuwaiti DinarKW2357.42689568.459220.60663
LKRLKR - Sri Lankan RupeeLK0.003140.619770.57287
MXNMXN - Mexican PesoMX0.583228.927280.60568
MYRMYR - Malaysian RinggitMY9.9958337.384300.61266
NOKNOK - Norwegian KroneNO1.5796414.821600.61102
NZDNZD - New Zealand DollarNZ66.3651696.699040.61502
OMROMR - Omani RialOM1563.78533464.700060.60887
QARQAR - Qatari RiyalQA17.4720749.103530.60867
RUBRUB - Russian RubleRU0.040802.283530.58573
SARSAR - Saudi RiyalSA16.4585747.664960.60876
SEKSEK - Swedish KronaSE1.1852612.210100.58110
SGDSGD - Singapore DollarSG105.73453122.099390.61524
THBTHB - Thai BahtTH0.285796.130370.59416
TRYTRY - Turkish LiraTR6.538751.090690.02210
USDUSD - United States DollarUS231.59491178.770100.60865
ZARZAR - South African RandZA0.532436.920670.49143











HyperLink HyperLink
 
Copyright ? 2019 watchdog.pk
DMCA.com Protection Status