Skip Navigation Links
1/2/2018 to 5/17/2019
Average correlation: 0.80446

Source Data
SymbolTitleCodeVarianceCovarianceCorrelation
AEDAED - United Arab Emirates DirhamAE8.7797827.306350.92344
ARSARS - Argentine PesoAR0.80668-6.89701-0.76948
AUDAUD - Australian DollarAU25.2001645.347150.90518
BDTBDT - Bangladeshi TakaBD0.016071.164700.92059
BHDBHD - Bahraini DinarBH839.10668266.990790.92358
BRLBRL - Brazilian RealBR4.8345014.551510.66316
CADCAD - Canadian DollarCA43.5944260.404440.91672
CHFCHF - Swiss FrancCH84.1775781.406930.88909
CNHCNH - Chinese Renminbi/Yuan InternationalCN1.4512311.170690.92917
CNYCNY - Chinese Renminbi/Yuan 1.4796711.294610.93041
DKKDKK - Danish KroneDK1.2972310.179230.89555
EUREUR - Euro 74.4248877.131250.89589
GBPGBP - British Pound SterlingGB114.2212499.655950.93436
HKDHKD - Hong Kong DollarHK1.9239512.770500.92256
IDRIDR - Indonesian RupiahID0.000000.006420.92204
INRINR - Indian RupeeIN0.013621.060820.91074
JPYJPY - Japanese YenJP0.008040.816010.91187
KRWKRW - South Korean WonKR0.000060.066450.89285
KWDKWD - Kuwaiti DinarKW1170.00950315.215400.92342
LKRLKR - Sri Lankan RupeeLK0.000750.212670.77999
MXNMXN - Mexican PesoMX0.285344.726720.88667
MYRMYR - Malaysian RinggitMY4.5039919.788130.93431
NOKNOK - Norwegian KroneNO0.662317.284770.89695
NZDNZD - New Zealand DollarNZ34.0612851.934730.89169
OMROMR - Omani RialOM799.35958260.533220.92337
QARQAR - Qatari RiyalQA8.9375827.551680.92347
RUBRUB - Russian RubleRU0.011990.923280.84495
SARSAR - Saudi RiyalSA8.4125426.736410.92369
SEKSEK - Swedish KronaSE0.550886.015570.81214
SGDSGD - Singapore DollarSG51.0540366.764030.93629
THBTHB - Thai BahtTH0.114463.150410.93310
TRYTRY - Turkish LiraTR7.11123-6.63594-0.24935
USDUSD - United States DollarUS118.48168100.309460.92342
ZARZAR - South African RandZA0.241722.697070.54970











HyperLink HyperLink
 
Copyright © 2018 watchdog Copyright © 2018 watchdog
DMCA.com Protection Status